Schedule for week

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Alexander
L.
Yampolsky
 
 
«Analytic Geometry»
3 gr., 1st course, aud. 6-57
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Analytic Geometry»
4 gr., aud. 6-49
 
 
 
 
«Curator's Hour»
M-161, aud. 
 
 
 
 
«»
М-131, aud. 11-9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«»
М-131, aud. 11-9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vladimir
.
Dubovoy
«Mathematical Analysis»
1st year (all), aud. ВФ
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Fourier Series and Fourier Transform»
М-131, aud. 6-46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Fourier Series and Fourier Transform»
М-131, aud. 6-61
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sergey

.
Favorov
 
 
«»
М-141, М-142, aud. 6-51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Complex Analysis»
МP-31, М-131, aud. 6-46
«»
М-141, М-142, aud. 6-51
«Master's Seminar»
М-151, М-152, M-161, aud. 5-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vyacheslav
.
Gordevskyy
 
 
«Mathematical Topics in Kinetic Theory»
M-161, aud. 6-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Mathematical Analysis»
МП-21, М-121, aud. 6-51
«Mathematical Topics in Kinetic Theory»
M-161, aud. 11-9
 
 
«Mathematical Analysis»
МП-21, М-121, aud. 6-51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Introduction to Major»
М-111, М-112, aud. 6-50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vladimir
(Volodymyr)
M.
Kadets
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Measure Theory and Integration»
М-131, aud. 11-9
 
 
«Functional Analysis II»
М-151, М-152, aud. 11-9
 
 
«Measure Theory and Integration»
М-131, aud. 6-48
«Additional Topics in Functional Analysis»
М-141, М-142, M-161, aud. 6-52
«Additional Topics in Functional Analysis»
М-141, М-142, M-161, aud. 6-48
 
 
«Functional Analysis II»
М-151, М-152, aud. 11-9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dmitry
.
Shepelsky
 
 
 
 
 
 
«»
М-141, М-142, aud. 4-54
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«»
М-141, М-142, aud. 4-54
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dmytry
V.
Bolotov
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Low-Dimensional Geometry and Topology»
M-161, aud. 6-48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Low-Dimensional Geometry and Topology»
M-161, aud. 6-48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vasyl
O.
Gorkavyy
 
 
 
 
«Riemannian geometry»
М-141, М-142, aud. 1-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Riemannian geometry»
М-141, М-142, aud. 6-51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexander
V.
Rezounenko
 
 
 
 
«Mathematical Analysis»
1 gr., 1st course, aud. 6-46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Mathematical Analysis»
2 gr., 1st course, aud. 6-57
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Mathematical Analysis»
MP-21, aud. 6-52
 
 
 
 
«Mathematical Analysis»
MP-21, aud. 6-59
 
 
 
 
«Mathematical Analysis»
М-121, aud. 
 
 
 
 
«Mathematical Analysis»
М-121, aud. 11-9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna
.
Vishnyakova
 
 
 
 
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
2 gr., 1st course, lower week, aud. 6-61
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
1st year (all), aud. ВФ
 
 
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
1st course, 1 gr. - top week // 3 gr. - lower week, aud. 6-46
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
2 gr., 1st course, aud. 6-48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
3 gr., 1st course, aud. 6-50
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
1st year (all) - top week , aud. 6-38
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Curator's Hour»
М-131, aud. 6-49
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
1 gr., 1st course, aud. 6-46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tamara
.
Fastovska
«Equations of Mathematical Physics»
М-141, aud. 6-59
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Equations of Mathematical Physics»
МP-41, М-141, М-142, aud. 6-38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Equations of Mathematical Physics»
М-142, aud. 6-50
 
 
 
 
«Partial differential equations I»
М-151, М-152, aud. 5-28
 
 
 
 
«Curator's Hour»
М-151, М-152, aud. 
 
 
 
 
«Partial differential equations I»
М-151, М-152, aud. 6-52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sergey
.
Gefter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Mathematical Analysis»
MF-21, MF-22, aud. 6-38
 
 
Mathematical Analysis
aud. 6-29
 
 
 
 
«Mathematical Analysis»
MF-22, aud. 
«Mathematical Analysis»
MF-21, aud. 6-61
 
 
Mathematical Analysis
aud. 6-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nataliуa
.
Girya
«»
2 gr., 2nd course // М-131, aud. 6-49 (верхн.тиж.)//6-46 (ниж.тиж.)
 
 
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
6 gr., aud. 6-57
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Linear Algebra»
2 gr., 2rd course, aud. 6-55
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Complex Analysis»
MP-31, aud. 7-30 (ниж.тижд.)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
6 gr., aud. 6-46 (верх.тиж.)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oleksii
.
Hukalov
Mathematical Analysis
aud. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eugene
.
Karolinsky
«Linear Algebra»
2 course, 1 gr. - top week // 2 course - lower week, aud. 6-46 // 6-49
 
 
«Linear Algebra»
2 course, aud. 6-49
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Algebra II»
М-151, М-152, aud. 1-41
«»
М-121, aud. 6-46
«Linear Algebra»
1 gr., 2rd course, aud. 6-49
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Curator's Hour»
М-121, aud. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Algebra II»
М-151, М-152, aud. 6-49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eugene
V.
Petrov
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Differential geometry»
М-151, М-152, aud. 11-9
«Topology»
M-121 - top week // MP-21 - lower week, aud. 6-51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Differential geometry»
М-151, М-152, aud. 11-9
«Topology»
МП-21, М-121, aud. 6-51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Curator's Hour»
М-142, aud. 6-51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iryna
.
Ryzhkova
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Equations of Mathematical Physics»
MP-41, aud. 7-30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aleksey
.
Shcherbina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Probability theory»
М-141, aud. 6-48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Probability theory»
М-141, М-142, aud. 6-48
 
 
«»
М-141, aud. 11-9
 
 
 
 
«Probability theory»
М-142, aud. 5-28
 
 
 
 
«»
М-141, М-142, aud. 6-52
 
 
«Curator's Hour»
М-141, aud. 6-49
«»
М-142, aud. 6-61
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olena
O.
Shugailo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

aud. 6-61
«Analytic Geometry»
5 gr., aud. 6-59
«Analytic Geometry»
1 gr., 1st course, aud. 6-46
 
 
 
 
 
 

aud. 6-59
 
 
«Analytic Geometry»
2 gr., 1st course, aud. 6-48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Curator's Hour»
М-112, aud. 6-57
«Analytic Geometry»
6 gr., aud. 6-55
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thu
Hien
.
Nguyen
 
 
Linear Algebra
aud. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linear Algebra
aud. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dmytro
.
Seliutin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mathematical Analysis
aud. 5-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olesia
O.
Zavarzina
«Linear Algebra»
2st course, 3 gr. - top week, aud. 6-48
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
5 gr., lower week, aud. 6-61
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
4 gr., aud. 6-50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Linear Algebra»
2 course, 3 gr., aud. 6-48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
5 gr., aud. 6-57
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
«Elements of Algebra and Number Theory»
1st course, 4 gr., top week, aud. 6-61